Forumcommunity.Net forumcommunity.net

Archive.Forumcommunity.Net

archive.forumcommunity.net receives about 121,500 unique visitors and 437,400 (3.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,445.34/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $816,899.28. According to Alexa Traffic Rank archive.forumcommunity.net is ranked number 3,450 in the world and 0.0243% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in France and links to network IP address 37.59.16.91. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - archive.forumcommunity.net

Virgilio mette a disposizione questo servizio che consente di creare un proprio forum o un blog.
How did archive.forumcommunity.net look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is archive.forumcommunity.net?

121.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
121,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,645,000
Pages per Visit:
3.60
Daily Pageviews:
437,400
Alexa Rank:
3,450 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0243%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Italy 86.0%82.3%100
United States 1.7%2.7%26468
Spain 1.5%3.7%4013
Germany 1.0%0.9%13035
Japan 0.6%0.2%36584
France 0.6%0.3%19556
Mexico 0.5%0.2%9788
China 0.5%0.5%38662

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bam.forumcommunity.net
15.30%8.30%2.1
archive.forumcommunity.net
11.08%8.50%2.9
redanimedatabase.forumcommunity.net
6.52%3.75%2.2
powermanga.forumcommunity.net
6.08%3.78%2.4
legionerrant.forumcommunity.net
4.03%3.08%2.9
seriepreferita.forumcommunity.net
3.98%2.28%2.2
forum.forumcommunity.net
3.44%1.76%1.9
***wwedivas.forumcommunity.net
3.19%5.46%6.5
accounts.forumcommunity.net
2.21%0.58%1.0
ita.forumcommunity.net
2.13%1.50%2.7
beneventocalcio.forumcommunity.net
2.11%2.47%4.5
sm***.forumcommunity.net
2.08%3.14%5.8
***.forumcommunity.net
1.49%1.24%3.2
juinjutsuteam.forumcommunity.net
1.48%0.81%2.1
insurrection.forumcommunity.net
1.36%0.79%2.2
stufapellet.forumcommunity.net
1.19%0.66%2.1
scambiofigu.forumcommunity.net
1.14%2.84%9.5
animeprodestiny.forumcommunity.net
1.10%0.66%2.3
gigagame.forumcommunity.net
1.04%0.38%1.4
forumcommunity.net
0.93%0.28%1.1
dblegacy.forumcommunity.net
0.90%0.38%1.6
lc22db.forumcommunity.net
0.87%1.02%4.5
geniv.forumcommunity.net
0.82%0.76%3.5
legamidiseta.forumcommunity.net
0.69%0.51%2.8
tuttoanimemanga.forumcommunity.net
0.68%0.51%2.9
yaoii.forumcommunity.net
0.63%1.67%10
zonaarcade.forumcommunity.net
0.60%0.20%1.3
oltreilcalcio.forumcommunity.net
0.60%0.46%2.9
football-manager.forumcommunity.net
0.59%0.53%3.4
fenice.forumcommunity.net
0.59%1.50%9.7
love4music.forumcommunity.net
0.57%3.71%25
pwparadise.forumcommunity.net
0.53%1.18%8.5
wwedivas***.forumcommunity.net
0.51%1.85%14
astrologiadialettica.forumcommunity.net
0.49%0.37%2.9
nill.forumcommunity.net
0.48%0.32%2.5
thegossipbakery.forumcommunity.net
0.47%0.72%5.8
findomme.forumcommunity.net
0.47%1.19%9.6
detectiveconanlove.forumcommunity.net
0.44%0.24%2.1
***.forumcommunity.net
0.43%0.26%2.3
dota2shadymod.forumcommunity.net
0.42%0.24%2
jackforum.forumcommunity.net
0.42%0.14%1.3
gamescollection.forumcommunity.net
0.41%0.32%3.0
dragonballsuperita.forumcommunity.net
0.38%0.10%1.0
spinning.forumcommunity.net
0.37%0.20%2.1
codelyoko.forumcommunity.net
0.37%0.98%10
cellcarcol.forumcommunity.net
0.35%0.24%2.6
isolafelice.forumcommunity.net
0.34%0.11%1
femdomuniversity.forumcommunity.net
0.33%0.26%3.0
neurinoma.forumcommunity.net
0.33%0.86%9.9
motoviaggiatori.forumcommunity.net
0.33%0.71%8.3
clubitalia.forumcommunity.net
0.32%0.70%8.2
affariaquattroruote.forumcommunity.net
0.32%0.16%1.9
buddhismoitalia.forumcommunity.net
0.32%0.12%1.4
orientexpress.forumcommunity.net
0.32%0.24%2.8
celebztoday.forumcommunity.net
0.32%0.48%6
yaoi.forumcommunity.net
0.31%0.10%1
lamiaclioiv.forumcommunity.net
0.30%0.25%3.2
scambiofig.forumcommunity.net
0.30%0.62%7.9
magiclife.forumcommunity.net
0.30%0.12%2
pokemoncentral.forumcommunity.net
0.29%0.12%2
dragonage.forumcommunity.net
0.29%0.11%1
top.forumcommunity.net
0.28%0.11%2
petacos.forumcommunity.net
0.28%0.11%1.5
clubdelleseghe.forumcommunity.net
0.27%0.16%2
crashzone.forumcommunity.net
0.26%0.49%7.2
bighellonighibellinisiena.forumcommunity.net
0.26%0.52%7.7
strangerthingssecondastagionestreaming.forumcommunity.net
0.25%0.09%1
ilregnodikey.forumcommunity.net
0.24%0.06%1
yugiohplanet.forumcommunity.net
0.24%0.13%2
esibizionisti.forumcommunity.net
0.23%1.36%23
shiningblades.forumcommunity.net
0.23%0.19%3
asroma.forumcommunity.net
0.22%0.11%2
iltronodispadedownload.forumcommunity.net
0.22%0.06%1
gomorralaseriedownload.forumcommunity.net
0.22%0.06%1
iltronodispadesettimastagionedownload.forumcommunity.net
0.21%0.10%2
tacco10.forumcommunity.net
0.21%0.37%7
tomodachi.forumcommunity.net
0.20%0.07%1
energierinnovabili.forumcommunity.net
0.20%0.05%1
animedreamland.forumcommunity.net
0.20%0.08%2
artegraficopsp.forumcommunity.net
0.19%1.13%23
rebornteam.forumcommunity.net
0.19%0.06%1
jdpremium.forumcommunity.net
0.19%0.08%2
laici.forumcommunity.net
0.19%0.05%1
digitalteam.forumcommunity.net
0.18%0.10%2
devilsfruit.forumcommunity.net
0.18%0.05%1
people.forumcommunity.net
0.17%0.60%10
pokemonnetwork.forumcommunity.net
0.16%0.07%2
caffetteriadellemore.forumcommunity.net
0.16%0.05%1
punter***forum.forumcommunity.net
0.15%0.10%2
obscureinsomnia.forumcommunity.net
0.15%0.05%1
linkforall.forumcommunity.net
0.15%0.08%2
up***.forumcommunity.net
0.15%0.21%5
ilbavaglio.forumcommunity.net
0.15%0.15%4
crimsonhero.forumcommunity.net
0.15%0.10%3
***ing.forumcommunity.net
0.15%0.77%20
vintagecomics.forumcommunity.net
0.14%0.19%5
darkgothic***.forumcommunity.net
0.14%0.05%1
sampeifanclub.forumcommunity.net
0.14%0.05%1
radioactivity.forumcommunity.net
0.14%0.05%1
chaosfansub.forumcommunity.net
0.14%1.76%50
plnet.forumcommunity.net
0.14%0.05%1
malesfoot.forumcommunity.net
0.14%0.18%5
rondini.forumcommunity.net
0.13%0.11%3
lavitaaltrove.forumcommunity.net
0.13%0.07%2
lattaccodeigiganti.forumcommunity.net
0.12%0.16%5
divatails.forumcommunity.net
0.12%0.07%2.3
topelevenitalia.forumcommunity.net
0.12%0.07%2
virtussini.forumcommunity.net
0.11%0.21%8
cuckold.forumcommunity.net
0.11%0.88%30
joeyforum.forumcommunity.net
0.11%0.09%3
creepypasta.forumcommunity.net
0.11%0.08%3
cdo.forumcommunity.net
0.11%0.20%7
indyviduitaliani.forumcommunity.net
0.11%0.19%6
datealiveworld.forumcommunity.net
0.10%0.14%6
my***room.forumcommunity.net
0.10%0.21%8
initialdfansub.forumcommunity.net
0.09%0.08%4
mercatodellospinning.forumcommunity.net
0.09%0.07%3
scintillarossa.forumcommunity.net
0.09%0.06%3
dmwrestlingtv.forumcommunity.net
0.09%0.08%4
loghisquadrecalcio.forumcommunity.net
0.09%0.13%6
***fantasy***.forumcommunity.net
0.09%0.06%2
puzzleforum.forumcommunity.net
0.08%0.09%4
silhouetteandfriends.forumcommunity.net
0.07%0.08%4
farmingsimulatoritalia.forumcommunity.net
0.06%0.07%5
rolnaruto.forumcommunity.net
0.04%0.62%60
OTHER
0%9.23%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush archive.forumcommunity.net
SEMrush
Domain:
  archive.forumcommunity.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
4,799
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is archive.forumcommunity.net?

Facebook:
  420
Google +:
  348
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much archive.forumcommunity.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,445.34
Monthly Revenue:
$43,360.20
Yearly Revenue:
$527,549.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Italy 359,980$1,256.33
United States 11,810$135.46
Germany 3,937$19.01
Spain 16,184$17.96
China 2,187$6.76
France 1,312$6.17
Japan 875$2.80
Mexico 875$0.85

How much money do archive.forumcommunity.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$248.60
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$7,458.10
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$90,740.17
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
68,073
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,042,177
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
24,846,485
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Italy 61,197$213.58
United States 2,126$24.38
Germany 1,142$5.51
Spain 3,075$3.41
China 284$0.88
France 144$0.68
Japan 26$0.08
Mexico 79$0.08

How much is archive.forumcommunity.net worth?

Website Value:
$816,899.28

Where is archive.forumcommunity.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
37.59.16.91
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
France
 

Other sites hosted on 37.59.16.91

How fast does archive.forumcommunity.net load?

Average Load Time:
(2092 ms) 39 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://img.forumfree.net/ffm/js/jquery.min.js
http://img.forumfree.net/ffm/js/resources2_c.js
http://img.forumfree.net/ffm/js/jquery.touchSwipe.min.js
http://ffb.forumfree.net/ShoutBox/shoutbox_mobile2.js
http://ffb.forumfree.net/webchatmini/webchat_mini.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://img.forumfree.net/ffm/css/style2.css
http://img.forumfree.net/ffm/css/style_default.css

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 61% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/m/?f=5809237">Supporto &amp; News</a> and 23 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <span class="timeago">16 days ago</span> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="javascript:void(0);" class="sub-link">Subforums (4)</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/m/?act=Profile&amp;MID=10509178" class="utente">FraMon</a> and 48 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/m/?act=Profile&amp;MID=10579970" class="utente female">Shiori_Kubao</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/m/?act=Profile&amp;MID=10137329" class="utente male">Luca Busato</a> and 21 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/m/?act=Profile&amp;MID=7168535" class="gruppo1 male">Rokurou</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/m/?act=Members&amp;g=2" class="gruppo2">Supervisore</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/m/?act=Members&amp;g=3" class="gruppo3">Moderatore</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.for…/?act=newforum">Create your forum</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.for…t/?act=newblog">and your blog</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://supporto.forumfree.it/m">Support</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.black-town.net/Web/box-image/1447373855.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.black-town.net/Web/uploads/logo_wa_m.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.black-town.net/Web/uploads/trollingSoul.png (expiration not specified)
http://i216.photobucket.com/albums/cc93/elem2-band/asd2.gif (6 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 15.8KiB (32% reduction).

Compressing http://www.black-town.net/Web/uploads/logo_wa_m.png could save 15KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://img.forumfree.net/ffm/img/webchat.png could save 833B (52% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying http://ffb.forumfree.net/ShoutBox/shoutbox_mobile2.js could save 2KiB (14% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 576B (18% reduction).

Minifying http://img.forumfree.net/ffm/css/style_default.css could save 576B (18% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  90

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

archive.forumcommunity.net does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

archive.forumcommunity.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Internet/Comunicare

What sites are related to archive.forumcommunity.net?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
A 37.59.16.91 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
archive.forumcommunity.net widget